Missing US Mailing Addresses

We have over 19 thousand names in our alumni database.  Once a year we provide a mass mailing to alumni with our spring newsletter.  The mailing is sent to over 11 thousand members.  One thousand newsletters are returned with a revised address information or "address unknown".  This information is also used in planning individual class reunions.

Jeff Clutcher is our Alumni Registrar.  He has been faithfully maintaining the database since 1986.  As part of his duties, he routinely updates mailing addresses with information from letters, email and telephone calls.  Obviously, the data we have on file is only as accurate as the corrections which are sent to Jeff.  Additionally, he keeps the database updated on deceased members and adds new alumni classes.

We currently have over two thousand alumni who do not have an address available on our database.  They are listed below.  If you know any information about these graduates, please feel free to call, write or send email to Jeff with the US mailing or deceased information.  Your help by contacting friends, relatives or alumni directly is appreciated.

Our database information is confidential and is only used for alumni associated activities.

Jeff Clutcher
5 S. Harding Ave.
Shamokin, PA 17872-7516
570-648-5282
jeff.clutcher@juno.com

Address information changes on a regular basis.  This list is only accurate as of October 12th, 2016.  Additional refreshes of this information will be made on a periodic basis.

Thanks for your help..... John Clutcher (Jeff's brother) and maintainer of our alumni web page.  

Class - Firstname - Lastname

 

1930 MARIAM BOYD
1930 LOIS J. EVERETT ELLIS
1930 ROSE HARRISON SANKER
1931 G. WENDELL CARR
1931 PEARL CHELOC PETRYCKI
1931 EDWARD KERR
1931 MARTHA P. LATSHA THARP
1931 SARA POWELL WILLIAMS
1931 ELIZABETH SAUSSER LEHMAN
1931 MONICA A. TRETTER CONOVER
1932 FLORENCE BORNSTEIN SWEIDEL
1932 VERA BOWMAN CULP
1932 VERA COOK
1932 LACRETA FOBIA KLICK
1932 FRANCES GLAZICK IWANOSKIE
1932 RUSSELL HAAS
1932 MARGARET KUMER HUGHES
1932 FRANCES MEEK ROSCOE
1932 HELEN REVLOCK CURRIE
1932 ESTHER SHEITZ HELLER
1932 LANIETA SOUDEN GERLITZ
1932 GERTRUDE ZARING FISHER
1933 KATHERINE T. DOYLE
1933 MIRIAM E. GORTNER PRICHARD
1933 JAMES G. HUGHES
1933 DR. ROBERT F. HULL
1933 MIRIAM L. KEHLER MATHEW
1933 TERESA E. PRIEST POLITZER
1933 MARJORIE L. REHN
1933 LEO A. SCHRIVER
1933 GRETCHEN L. SCHWEITZER HUGHSON
1933 ANDREW G. TOTH
1933 STANLEY M. VANGEL
1933 MARY L. WELSH SCHNEIDER
1933 MARGARET B. YOUNG LORENZEN
1934 ELIZABETH M. BURK MILLER
1934 DR. EDWARD T. CARSON
1934 SYLVIA M. CONWAY MAYNARD
1934 HELEN G. HEEBNER KANASKY
1934 ROBERT A. LEE
1934 FREDERIC M. McCUTCHEN
1934 ANDREW P. SHEETZ
1934 JOHN I. WELSH
1935 BETTY L. BEISEL RAKER
1935 DANIEL BORNSTEIN
1935 HARRY R. DAVIS
1935 NANCY L. FRYE DALE
1935 JAMES M. GETZ
1935 RUTH M. HIRSCH LEVIN
1935 HELEN HOMIAK
1935 ANNE KONTZKA BRENNAN
1935 JOHN E. MUIR
1935 THEODORE T. RAVIS
1935 ELIZABETH E. SEMMONS STOKES
1935 ANNA T. TREESE SCINCCA
1935 KATHRYN M. YODER JONES
1935 TROY A. YOST
1936 ANTHONY P. ANZULEVICZ
1936 LaMAR G. BOWERS
1936 ORION N. BRIEL
1936 FLORENCE C. CAMPOMIZZI HOJNACKI
1936 LOUIS J. CONTROMONO
1936 DOROTHY L. COUTTS DIETRICH
1936 ELEANOR M. CROWL ZACHARY
1936 MARTHA GOLDBERG
1936 LARUE KAHNEY HOYER
1936 LEON KAZAR
1936 DORIS S. KERSTETTER WELLIVER
1936 JOHN E. MATTHEWS
1936 GENEVIEVE T. OBRYCKA
1936 MONICA E. SAGE BEDNARCHICK
1936 MILDRED O. SMITH JOHNSTON
1936 HELEN C. SNYDER PAUL
1936 ROBERT E. THOMAS
1936 THOMAS S. THORNTON, JR.
1936 STANLEY H. WARASKA
1936 N. DANA YOUNG
1937 G. EDWARD AUMAN
1937 J. ROBERT BEADLE
1937 HERMA R. BORUCH
1937 ANNE A. CHARNESKIE MILLER
1937 LOIS W. DAVIDSON WALLACE
1937 EUGENE W. EDMUNDS
1937 HARRIET G. KLINGER HEPNER
1937 HARRIET I. MOWERY FOX
1937 PAUL R. SCHLEGEL
1938 BETTY E. BASHORE WEAVER
1938 DOROTHY M. BOOTH SCHELL
1938 DOROTHY I. COOKE DIEHL
1938 EDWARD CURRAN
1938 JAMES G. FOLEY
1938 ISABELLE L. HARRIS PHELPS
1938 BLANCHE M. HENNINGER DiVIZIO
1938 MARTHA E. KONETSKI GRZELAK
1938 JOHN G. KURTY
1938 KATHERINE T. LUKE MASCO
1938 GERTRUDE MALETT ROSENBAUM
1938 GENEVIEVE L. MROWKA SCOFIELD
1938 FRED NASH, SR.
1938 MILDRED L. SCHRIVER
1938 ALBERT R. SCOPELETTI
1938 RUTH L. STARTZEL REED
1938 BETTY L. STEVENS
1938 ELIZABETH STREMBO TUROH
1938 ARTHUR V. THOMAS
1938 ELIZABETH J. TOPOLSKIE McDONALD
1938 EVELYN L. WEAVER FORD
1939 RUTH M. ADAMS
1939 MURRAY BERNSTEIN
1939 MARY J. BISH DUNMOYER
1939 STEPHEN BUTCHER
1939 JOSEPH A. CARPENTER
1939 WALTER J. DANOWSKY
1939 WILLIAM H. FLEMING
1939 SHIRLEY J. GOHEEN BOLIA
1939 HELEN GRESH HOPKINS
1939 NETTIE KALINOSKIE
1939 MILDRED L. LAUX
1939 LOUISE T. LONG STEWARD
1939 LAWANDA A. SCHRIVER HANS
1939 GEORGE W. SHUEY
1939 ROBERT E. SMITH
1939 HELEN D. SMITH FITZMAURICE
1939 IRENE G. TERZOPOLOS
1939 RUTH YOFFE LaBLANC
1940 DOROTHY B. ANDRASCAVAGE MARTIN
1940 ELINORE BOSHINSKI
1940 NATALIE L. DELBAUGH GIORADANO
1940 MILDRED H. DRILL ENDERLE
1940 PAULINE KIDDON RICH
1940 IRENE T. LUBRESKIE
1940 CLARA I. RENN
1940 FRANKLIN A.J. SHAPIRO
1940 TILLIE SHUSNER HYMOWITZ
1940 JEAN R. SWEITZER GOLD
1941 H. WILLIAM BEVAN
1941 MABLE E. CAMERON STEDMAN
1941 SHIRLEY COHEN BRENNER
1941 MARIE L. DOUGHERTY
1941 NICKOLENA L. FIORENZA KNOVICH
1941 MILDRED GROBLESKI LICHEY
1941 CHARLOTTE B. KLINGER
1941 HELENE KOLODY
1941 MARY V. MARTIN HAGLAN
1941 JEAN MATLACK CRAWFORD
1941 VIOLET MATTERN BLACKWELDER
1941 ROSE METZA
1941 MARY D. NOVEY KOPYSCIANSKI
1941 MARY A. REJEVICH
1941 ALICE ROMISHER JAMES
1941 MARY M. SHIPE ERDMAN
1941 DR. ARTHUR C. SOLOMON
1941 L. ADELINE WITROSKI
1942 BETTE T. BARNETT
1942 MARY L. BURD BITTERMAN
1942 NANCY M. DICK BRADBURN
1942 ELINORE DOWNS WHARTON
1942 MARGARET M. HUGHES FRYE
1942 MARY E. KNECHT THOMPSON
1942 ROGER B. KNOWLES
1942 ROBERT M. LAUER
1942 RITA T. MELEDICK HUTSON
1942 PAUL D. MUNGO
1942 MARGARET M. MUNGO REINFRIED
1942 JEAN M. PARSONS DECKER
1942 BETTY U. REYNOLDS METZ
1942 HARRY M. SPATZER
1942 JESS WEAVER
1942 GERALD E. WEIKEL
1942 ROBERT E. WILLIAMS, JR.
1943 VICTORIA CHARNESKIE ESPIE
1943 JUNE A. DAVISON STEWART
1943 H. GEORGENE HEPLER McKENZIE
1943 CDR. ROBERT C. HOLLENBACK USN RET.
1943 VALERIA K. JANKOWSKI WELKER
1943 PAULINE KOLODY
1943 ADELINE MALETT MAZIE
1943 MARY J. MARHEFKA GUISE
1943 GEORGE P. MATISICK
1943 HOPE McDONALD
1943 JANE L. ROPPEL THATCHER
1943 F. AMY SEIDEL MARTIN
1943 DONALD C. SHAFFER
1943 DOROTHY TILLETT DELBAUGH
1944 H. AUDREY ANDERSON KEIPER
1944 FRED G. CURCIO
1944 HAZEL J. EDWARDS KLOCK
1944 VIOLET R. JACQUES
1944 LORRAINE C. KONETSKI
1944 EDWARD P. KRAFTCHAK
1944 JEAN I. KRIEGER WHITE
1944 OMAH I. LONG
1944 MADALINE L. PISANI
1944 RICHARD M. ROPPEL
1945 CHRISTOPHER J. GOLDEN
1945 MARIE R. GOSK RICHERT
1945 CHARLES B. KEIM
1945 GEORGENA KNOVICH
1945 DORIS E. KOLASHESKI HOURIHAN
1945 FLORENCE KRONBERG WEITZ
1945 GEORGE M. LENKER, JR.
1945 MARY E. POLASTRE RADZIEWICZ
1945 JENNIE M. PRICE BOGHAN
1945 EILEEN L. ROE MACOW
1945 HAROLD O. ROHRBACK, JR.
1945 DORIS L. SHADICK DOMBROSKIE
1946 RICHARD ADAMS
1946 DORIS H. ANDERSON SHANDRY
1946 BEVERLY R. DISANTO HAAS
1946 MARILYN R. ESTERLINE
1946 LORRAINE S. EVANS HUBLER
1946 LEATRICE E. HENNINGER NOLL
1946 MARY A. IWANSKI KREIGER
1946 JOHN L. McDONALD
1946 MARIE OSEVALA CONRAD
1946 WILLIAM J. SNYDER
1946 SISTER ANZELMA T. TOMASZEWSKA
1946 GLORIA WOYTOVICH
1946 ELIZABETH A. ZIMMERMAN HATFIELD
1947 ELLEN M. BRUNO JOHNSON
1947 LOIS R. DERK UPDGROVE
1947 ANNA M. HERTZOG
1947 DONN JAMES
1947 LOIS M. KERSTETTER REED
1947 EILEEN LLEWELLYN DERK
1947 M. JANE LUBNOW FAUST
1947 G. DANIEL MILLER
1947 MARY L.A. MROFKA KIPLER
1947 JUSTINE M. STINNER YANCY
1947 NICHOLAS TERZOPOLIS
1947 JOYCE E. TROXELL LUNDY
1948 FRANCIS S. GALAZESKI
1948 JEAN E. GRAHAM JOHNSON
1948 PAULA L. GREENMAN
1948 JOHN N. MITRUKIEWICZ
1948 SYLVIA D. OLIVERIO MUNSON
1948 THERESA PRANSKY
1948 JEROME M. SHERVANICK
1948 ROBERT K. SNYDER
1948 GILBERT L. WEAVER
1949 FRANCIS E. BERGER
1949 PHYLLIS J. CONOVER
1949 PHYLLIS DEPPEN BEAMER
1949 RICHARD C. GATELY
1949 MARY F. GENEVICH
1949 JACQUE E. KNARR
1949 RUSSEL KOLODY
1949 MONICA C. KURTZ ZANELLA
1949 GLORIA S. MINNICH FISHER
1949 LORETTA M. PURCELL
1949 DOROTHY N. WARY
1950 JAMES A. BRANDT
1950 JANE E. HUMMEL JOHNS
1950 MARIANNE MAHER REILLY
1950 SARAH C. PETRIE BARBER
1950 BETTY E. SNYDER DONEY
1950 REDELIA A. YOUNG HOY
1951 KENNETH D. GENEVICH
1951 JANE W. HOFFMAN HAUCK
1951 FRANCIS C. KOOZUR
1951 JO ANNE KOZINSKI TAORMINS
1951 DOROTHY M. ROHRER McCOLLUM
1951 DADA SHARANEWYCH
1951 ROBERT SNYDER
1951 BETTY L. THARP COOK
1952 JOAN S. BECKER ROUSH
1952 ROBERT R. CHAPMAN
1952 DONALD A. KRANKOSKIE
1952 ELEANOR E. LONG DENT
1952 BRANT D. McKEEVER
1952 ANNE M. SHALOKA KOKOLES
1953 KAY L. BROSIUS WALKER
1953 FRANK S. CARR
1953 JOYCE A. FAUST FOYLE
1953 AURELIA T. HALCOVICH SMELTZ
1953 JOANNE TEATS ZSERAI
1954 LESLIE E. BLOOM SPIEGEL
1954 DELORES A. CARPENTER DUPNACK
1954 CONRAD CHERRUP
1954 CHARLOTTE A. KENT SOCHA
1954 ROBERT J. NEIDIG
1954 MARGARETTE ROMANOSKIE LATSHA
1954 ROBERT SHIFFER
1954 MARY J. WEITZEL SWITZER
1955 HAZEL E. CLARK
1955 NICHOLAS C. DAMICO
1955 CAROL A. ERDMAN RUSSELL
1955 ELIZABETH M. GRANZOW GABLE
1955 MARGARET E. MAY
1955 THERESA M. SHUMOCK KOZOLOSKI
1955 MONA M. SNYDER
1955 SARA J. UPDEGROVE LENTZ
1955 CONNIE B. ZAREMBA
1956 NANCY L. HUMMEL TROCHAK
1956 JOAN E. KLASE LAWRENCE
1956 BETTY SARGE DAILEY
1956 DONALD STEVENS
1956 CAROL J. UNGER SMITH
1957 BERNARD B. BALCHUNAS
1957 THERESA M. BIEDRZYCKI BURNS
1957 JOHN E. BLAIR
1957 PATRICIA V. GLASSIC LOREMAN
1957 ANTHONY J. GROSS
1957 JAMES S. HALCOVICH STEVENS
1957 ANN R. MITRUKIEWICZ JOHNSON
1957 KAREN J. MOYER THOMAS
1957 EARL H. PENSYL, JR.
1957 MARY ANN SLABY
1957 MARIE A. SNYDER BURKE
1957 RUSSEL H. WILLIAMS
1958 JACQUELAN CLEARY
1958 SANDRA L. LYNN LAKE
1958 JACQUELINE L. MacELWEE ALLEN
1958 JACQUELINE F. NAHODIL
1958 DONNA M. THOMAS SCOTT
1958 BETH R. WEAVER REBUCK
1958 JOHN H. YOUNG, P.H.D.
1959 ARNOLD J. BERRY
1959 MARILYN L. McINDOE FRY
1959 GEORGI B. NEIBAUER MOYER
1959 JOANN P. SHICORA CORONITTI
1959 ANDRIANNE ZEGARSKI
1960 DONALD H. FOLEY
1960 EDWIN N. JOHNSON, JR.
1960 CAMILLE KALINOSKI
1960 JUDY A. KEATING WONDOLOSKI
1960 RICHARD P. MILLER
1960 MICHELE C. MORGAN MORGAN
1960 RITA R. NOLL ROWE
1960 BARBARA M. ROGERS
1960 CAROL E. SCHLEIG SWANK
1960 WILLIAM W. SMITH
1960 ROBERT C. YEZERSKI
1960 PAUL D. ZELINSKI
1961 BARRY L. BOYER
1961 HERBERT B. COOK
1961 CHARLES N. EHLER
1961 KATHRYN J. FAUST KERSTETTER
1961 PEGGY J. KERSTETTER PHILLIPS
1961 SYLVESTER C. MALINOWSKI
1961 BRUCE D. MARTIN
1961 FRANK S. MOYER
1961 CAROL A. SARGE REBUCK
1961 DONNA J. SHARP KRAMER
1962 LYNN W. BECKER
1962 JAMES A. FAGLEY
1962 DOLORES S. GERRITY STEVENS
1962 BONNIE L. GUTELIUS
1962 GLENN E. HENDERSON
1962 BARBARA A. MARCINEK
1962 MARY LOU SHEETZ
1962 ROBERT J. SOSNOSKIE
1962 FRANK TOMCAVAGE
1962 JACQUELINE TROUTMAN FEGLEY
1962 RAYMOND C. WHEARY
1963 DOROTHY C. KISELA POLLACI
1963 GEORGE R. KLINE
1963 ROBERT L. PORTER
1963 FREDRICK L. REIGLE
1963 GEORGE R. SARGE
1963 ROBERT B. SNYDER
1963 MARIAN L. ZIMMERMAN GORDNER
1964 NORMA S. ALEXANDER
1964 WALTER B. CAMPBELL
1964 HARRY E. DAVIES
1964 ROBERT S. FEINBERG
1964 PAUL E. HUGHES
1964 CAROL KEHLER ANDERSON
1964 BARBARA A. KOTKOSKI WILLIAMS
1964 CHARLES LACZKOSKIE
1964 ANDREW P. LAZOWSKI
1964 FREDERICK POLINIAK
1964 DIANNE L. SINTON DESKENIS
1964 RICHARD J. WARAKSA
1965 W. BENJAMIN GINCK
1965 BONNIE L. KNOEBEL
1965 PATRICIA LENIG HOY
1965 SHERRY J. PERSING
1965 ANNELIESE SEAMAN MUELLER
1966 HAROLD ALEXANDER
1966 YVONNE S. ARCHESKIE
1966 THOMAS L. BARNHART
1966 SUSAN BARWICKI
1966 G. JAMES BIRMINGHAM
1966 ROBERT J. BRENNAN
1966 THOMAS L. CLARK
1966 MICHAEL COBIN
1966 DIANE L. COLLIER HENDRICKS
1966 MARTHA COX RICHARDSON
1966 JOHN R. CRAMER
1966 JAMES R. DeLONG
1966 MARLENE J. DUTTINGER LYONS
1966 STANLEY J. EDWARDS
1966 JOAN EISENHAUER PAUL
1966 ROBERT E. FOX
1966 ROBERT A. HADDOCK
1966 RAY HARTMAN
1966 CANDY JONES SCHROYER
1966 CHERYL R. KAPPEN WYNN
1966 PATSY KNOEBEL FLETCHER
1966 HARRY R. KOEBERLE
1966 RICHARD McDONALD
1966 MILDRED M. O'TOOLE VERBITSKI
1966 ARLENE L. PALLASH
1966 MARY LOU ROUGHTON WEIKEL
1966 ROSALIE SHAW
1966 CARLETTE SOUTHERN
1966 BARRY SULLIVAN
1966 HOWARD J. TAYLOR
1966 DAVID A. THARP
1966 DARLENE THOMAS BURD
1966 CYNTHIA D. WALSH
1966 JOHN M. WENSEL
1966 MARGARET M.A. YANCOSKIE
1966 PATRICIA A.M. YANCOSKIE O'BRIEN
1966 MICHAEL J. YAREMA
1966 DENNIS W. ZARICK
1966 HERBERT H. ZARING, III
1966 LARRY ZIMMERMAN
1967 ROBERT BERHOLTZ
1967 DENNIS L. BRADER
1967 RUTH ANN BRECKER SEID
1967 JOSEPH BROSCIOUS
1967 RICHARD P. BURD, JR.
1967 FAYANN CAMPBELL
1967 SUSAN H. CAMPBELL KRIEGER
1967 DONNA L. CHUDD SPAYDE
1967 BARBARA A. CONBEER BURD
1967 KENNETH W. CULTON
1967 JAMES A. CWALINA
1967 ANITA L. DIETZ HARLACKER
1967 MICHAEL J. FABRIZIO
1967 IRIS N. FEGLEY REIGLE
1967 LINDA J. FENNESSEY SHAFFER
1967 FLORENCE I. FOY RICHARDS
1967 RANDOLPH D. GRABOSKI
1967 CLARENCE M. HAPES
1967 MELANIE K. HERR
1967 EDWIN C. HOFFMAN, JR.
1967 JAMES L. HOLDREN
1967 FAYE M. HOOPER REINARD
1967 RICHARD L. HORNBERGER
1967 RONALD E. HUGHES
1967 KATHLEEN J. JANASKIE
1967 CHARLOTTE A. KERSTETTER VANASKI
1967 CAROL A. KLINE
1967 CHARLOTTE A. KONKUS
1967 KENNETH KOPROSKI
1967 SALLY KRAMER HOYER
1967 JESSICA A. KRIEGER SOCK
1967 DONNA M. LEWIS
1967 DAVID H. LINTON
1967 EDWARD A. LYNCH
1967 DANIEL L. MOYER
1967 PEGGY A. NOLL
1967 EILEEN F. PAUL WETZEL
1967 PATRICIA A. PAVELKO KOLODY
1967 CHARLES PEET
1967 DOROTHY J. PINCOSKIE
1967 JAMES L. POWELL
1967 AMY L. RABER
1967 DOROTHY A. RAUBA HAWK
1967 DIANNA S. SARGE
1967 WILLIAM A. SCHELL
1967 DONALD J. SHERMAN
1967 CATHERINE SKOWRONSKI MELHORN
1967 LINDA SOUTHARD SMITH
1967 CAROL J. STANK VAN DYKE
1967 EMILY D. SUPSIC
1967 SUSAN N. SWANK JEAN
1967 PETER F. SWARTZ
1967 GARY L. THOMPSON
1967 MARSHALL A. WALBURN
1967 DANIEL R. WALTERS
1967 JESSE L. WEAVER, JR.
1967 BEVERLY A. WEIKEL
1967 LOUISE M. WHEARY
1967 RUTH WILLIAMS KALDAHL
1967 RANDOLPH J. YASENCHAK
1967 LOIS L. YOCUM CARL
1968 GLORIA J. BARTOSIC PLATT
1968 JOHN BOBBER
1968 RAYMOND R. BOLICK
1968 JAMES M. BRENNAN
1968 THOMAS W. CALLAHAN
1968 JOHN D. CONCANNON
1968 DAVID N. CWALINA
1968 FRANCES M. CZECH GREXON
1968 SUSAN N. GOGUTS ZARECKY
1968 TINA M. GOSS HAWKS
1968 JOYCE A. HERB BINGAMAN
1968 DIANNE L. JOHNS
1968 ED W. KASHNER
1968 LINDA M. KATTERMAN
1968 ANTHONY T. KOSS
1968 THOMAS G. KRICK
1968 ROBERT E. LESHER
1968 DAVID W. MacMINN
1968 JAMES J. MADRAK
1968 FLORENCE S. OLOWSKI KODACK
1968 DARLENE J. ORZECH
1968 LINDA D. RANDO LINN
1968 HAROLD C. SHAFFER
1968 JOHN L. SHEPARD
1968 JANET E. SHIPMAN GIBSON
1968 ROBERT L. SMINK
1968 JOHN R. SMITH
1968 PHYLLIS L. SNYDER
1968 MICHAEL L. SNYDER
1968 MARCIA A. SNYDER SMITH
1968 RUTH E. STANK
1968 JOHN F. STANK, JR.
1968 ELAINE A. TOBIAS
1968 SUZANNE M. TROUTMAN
1968 SHARON A. WARY
1968 ROGER W. WITT
1968 CHRISTINE ZEGARSKI BLEVINS
1968 DANIEL F. ZIMMERMAN
1969 KATHY L. ARBOGAST ANDREATTI
1969 BONNIE J. BACKES LIBBY
1969 THOMAS BARWICKI
1969 EDWARD T. BENDAS
1969 PATRICIA A. BIELSKI
1969 EDWARD CAMPBELL, JR.
1969 JOHN CHESNEY
1969 DENNIS C. CHISOLM
1969 SUSAN A. CILLO CANTORE
1969 JOHN E. DAVIS
1969 ANTHONY G. FANELLA
1969 MARGARET A. FISHER LATSHA
1969 CHARLES W. FOULDS
1969 SALLY A. GEIST BECK
1969 JOHN GREDZINSKI
1969 MARK F. GRICOSKIE
1969 AMY A. HERR HEINS
1969 KENNETH HESLOP
1969 KAREN M. HIGGINS
1969 ELEANOR I. HONICKER
1969 JANICE S. HUNTER
1969 SHERRY L. JONES QUERNER
1969 KATHY M. KEHLER MIRARCHI
1969 SUSAN KLINGER
1969 DAVID T. KOKOLES
1969 JOHN C. KOLODY
1969 LINDA D. LAZOWSKI MARKOWSKI
1969 JENNIE L. McANNANEY
1969 ANNA M. McANNANEY BENDAS
1969 RONALD J. MENSCH
1969 JOHN A. PARKER, JR.
1969 ANTHONY PATRICK
1969 JOSEPH G. PAUL
1969 MARIE G. PUFNOCK
1969 MARK E. SAYK
1969 DEBORAH L. SCHLEIG MURPHY
1969 DON L. SCHROYER
1969 EDWARD R. SEARLES
1969 SHARON SHADLE LAWER
1969 ANGELA M. SKITROMA LESHINSKIE
1969 ALLEN R. SMITH
1969 GEORGE M. SNYDER
1969 CHARLOTTE M. STANITSKI ROMAGNA
1969 JANE M. STANK LEVAN
1969 ROBERT E. SWANK
1969 RONALD L. SWANK
1969 NANCY THOMAS FEBINGER
1969 JAMES P. VALENSKI
1969 JAQUELINE WALLISH CHRAPOWICK
1969 MARY A. WASILEWSKI REIGLE
1969 ALBERT J. WILK
1969 ROBERT L. WYLAND
1970 CAROL A. ANTONELLI CARTER
1970 DALE L. BAKER
1970 JAMES D. BOHNER
1970 LORETTA J. BOYER
1970 RICHARD CASTETTER
1970 JANIS L. CRONE BELL
1970 SANDRA A. GODLESKI McDONALD
1970 PATRICIA A. GOSS PICKERING
1970 ROBERT W. HENDRICKS
1970 KAY L. HERB DWULET
1970 ROBERT P. HERTZOG
1970 ROBERT L. KERSTETTER
1970 BERNARD R. KLEES
1970 LAUREL A. KOSS
1970 JOYCE M. KRAMER MARGIEWICZ
1970 MARY A.T. KRIEGER BIANCHI
1970 RICHARD W. LEHMAN
1970 BARRY MacMINN
1970 JAMES D. MARCINCAVAGE
1970 WALTER I. NEIDIG
1970 DAPHNE J. REBUCK SHOLLY
1970 THOMAS F. REIPRICH
1970 RUDOLPH A. ROSEN
1970 RONALD J. SCHLEGEL
1970 BONNIE L. SHAFFER ZIGNER
1970 GREGORY E. SOSNOSKIE
1970 DOLORES W. SPADE KRAMER
1970 CHERYL A. STANK ROMANELL
1970 SANDRA L. STARTZEL
1970 JOANN M. TEMPLIN
1970 SUSAN M. VANASKIE WARD
1970 GREGORY J. WAGNER
1970 FREDRICK A. WELSH
1970 DIANNE J. YODER STUART
1970 JOSEPH E. ZIELINSKI
1971 JEFFREY C. ALLWINE
1971 HARRIET A. BOWER
1971 JOSEPH BOWERS
1971 ALLEN C. CAMPBELL
1971 JAMES F. CARR
1971 DIANE M. COUTTS ZMUDZIN
1971 BRYN R. DAVIES
1971 CANDY L. DEITRICK
1971 ANDREW C. DZIADOSZ, JR.
1971 LARRY E. FORD
1971 ELWOOD D. FOURA
1971 JOLENE E. FREDERICK
1971 LINDA A. GABLE
1971 DEBRA E. GOODERHAM HAYES
1971 JUDITH L. GRIFFITHS GUNTHER
1971 BARBARA A. HALGASH
1971 CHERYL A. HEIM
1971 DAVID C. HEINTZELMAN
1971 THOMAS W. HENNINGER
1971 NANCY C. HILL
1971 EUGENE W. HINE
1971 RODNEY D.M. HUGHES
1971 LILLIAN G. JAMES LURYE
1971 DENNIS J. KEEGAN
1971 ROBERT A. KIEHL
1971 BARRY L. KLINGER
1971 LINDA D. KURSKIE
1971 JAMES A. LATSHAW
1971 NANCY J. LENIG
1971 ROBERT E. LONG
1971 ROBERT L. MARTIN
1971 ROBERT L. MILBRAND
1971 SUSAN M. MILLER KOPITSKIE
1971 SHARON A. MOORE
1971 JOAN B. NAMOVICZ DUZICK
1971 KENNETH L. ORNER
1971 GEORGE G. POMPONIO
1971 THERESA M. SAGA QUADE
1971 JACALYN A. SAXE ROSEN
1971 JANEANN SCOVACK
1971 JOSEPH R. SHAW
1971 DEBORAH A. SHUROCK RITZMAN
1971 SUSAN A. SLOVINSKY
1971 SHEILA M. SMETANA
1971 DIANE D. STALCOSKIE SOSNOSKIE
1971 EDWARD C. STANKIEWICZ
1971 CURTIS J. STASHESKI
1971 DAVID W. SWARTZ
1971 MICHAEL TEREFENKO, JR.
1971 CHARLES R. THOMPSON
1971 T. KEITH WILLIAMS
1971 LEONARD A. WILLIS
1971 GREGORY S. WISLOSKI
1971 DR. SALLY K. WIXSON
1971 JANE M. WOLFE PELON
1971 CHARLES A. ZARSKI
1971 CHARMINE M. ZERBE
1972 KATHLEEN E. BOWER
1972 GLENN R. CHAPMAN
1972 CYNTHIA CLARK GILLESPIE
1972 WILLIAM V. DUDECK
1972 WAYNE I. DUNSTAN
1972 MARTIN E. ELTRINGHAM
1972 MICHAEL A. GEDMAN
1972 KURT A. GENNARIA
1972 BERT T. GILLESPIE
1972 NETTIE HART JOHNS
1972 DAVID L. HEISER
1972 BETTY M. HENDRICKS YODER
1972 PHILLIP H. KEHLER
1972 STEVEN K. KLINGER
1972 SHERON L. LENIG JONES
1972 SUSAN L. LISINSKI
1972 GARY L. LORENZ
1972 ROSE ANN M. LUKOSKIE LINNETTE
1972 ANNETTE M. PASCO
1972 RICHARD PECK
1972 RICHARD L. PURCELL
1972 ERIC C. REIDINGER
1972 DIANE L. RUCHKO SARGE
1972 ALBERT J. SCHWEITZER, JR.
1972 THOMAS SHAFFER
1972 CHARLES F. SNYDER
1972 JEANETTE L. SNYDER
1972 DONALD P. SNYDER
1972 JOHN P. STAVINSKI
1972 DONNA M. TOBIAS FOX
1972 DONAMARIE TOPOLSKI BALDUCCI
1972 SHARON VRONA BUSKINSKY
1972 JOHN J. WEAVER
1972 JOSEPH ZEGARSKI, JR.
1972 PATRICIA ZIMMERMAN
1972 DOROTHY L. ZIMMERMAN MARTZ
1973 LARRY C. ALCHESKY
1973 ROBERT K. BAINBRIDGE
1973 GEORGE B. BAKOWICZ
1973 JOSEPHINE G. BENDAS PZESZUTEK
1973 CAROL A. BOSCOLOVICH
1973 RUSSELL D. BUTLER
1973 DEBORAH L. CERKLEFSKIE
1973 RUTH M. CLARK BUTLER
1973 DANIEL T. CURRAN
1973 FANNIE D. DONNER
1973 JANICE DUNN
1973 DEBRA L.A. EVANS
1973 ROXANNE M. FABRIZIO GUSICK
1973 BARBARA A. FEESE WROBLEWSKI
1973 DAVID A. FEINBERG
1973 BARBARA A. FEUDALE MILLER
1973 KATHRYN M. GOSS
1973 TERRY L. HART
1973 JEFFREY J. HARTMAN
1973 DARLA M. HENDRICKS HOGENCAMP
1973 DALE L. HETRICK
1973 CRAIG K. JONES
1973 DOLORES A. JONES
1973 SANDRA G. JUREVICZ
1973 ROBERT KALVICH
1973 DAVID P. KAPTUROSKI
1973 MARY ANN KELLER STALCOSKIE
1973 BONNIE A. KIEHL MADLIGER
1973 SUSAN B. KLEBASKO
1973 DENISE C. KLEMICK
1973 AUDREY J. LENIG
1973 MELINDA L. LEVAN BERGER
1973 WILLIAM A. MARTIN
1973 JUDITH A. ORNER
1973 JEAN L. ORNER SHERMAN
1973 WILLIAM K. RAWDING
1973 RUTHANNE REINHARDT FINNEY
1973 RAYMOND J. RUPP
1973 WILLIAM RUTKOWSKI
1973 LORI E. SAXTON LONG
1973 DIANE L. SCHWEITZER
1973 MICHAEL T. SEROSKI
1973 GAIL A. SHELBERT
1973 MARYANNE SLODYSKO
1973 BETTY M. SMITH
1973 JOSEPH J. SNYDER
1973 THOMAS L. STANK
1973 MICHAEL C. STARNER
1973 BRIAN R. THARP
1973 DAVID A. THOMPSON
1973 KAREN F. TOSH SMITH
1973 GEORGE T. TREESE
1973 FRANK J. WALCZAK
1973 MARY KAY WETZEL SHOFFLER
1973 MICHAEL R. WILSON
1973 JACQUELINE E. WONDOLOSKI HOFFA
1973 JUDITH A.M. YADWINSKI CANOUSE
1973 ROBERT M. YUCHA
1973 NANCY J. ZIMMERMAN SHAFFER
1974 SUE LYNN ANOIA YOST
1974 SANDRA L. BIXLER OLSZEWSKI
1974 MARY D. CARR WALKER
1974 DENNIS K. CASPER
1974 CHARLES S. COMOSS
1974 CRAIG W. DERK
1974 DAVID D. DERR
1974 SUSAN D. DERRICK
1974 ROBERT A. DOBECK
1974 JOSEPH A. DONNELLY
1974 JoANN C. DUZICK
1974 LARRY L. ERDMAN
1974 BRUCE C. GRAEBER
1974 KIM S. HARTMAN MCBRIDE
1974 JOYCE A. JANOVICH THOMPSON
1974 LESTER D. KASEMAN
1974 JOHN M. KEATING
1974 KATHLEEN A. KONOPSKI
1974 MICHAEL V. LEHMAN
1974 TEENA M. LINTON
1974 ROBERT E. MARTIN
1974 KATHY McDEVITT
1974 DEBORAH M. MIDGET KERN
1974 DEBRA M. MILLER
1974 RENEE D. MUNSON SHANKWEILER
1974 SHARON MURDOCK SHIPE
1974 RONALD J. NOVROCKI
1974 ROBERT D. O'GARA
1974 ALAN L. PALLASH
1974 BRADFORD J. POVISH
1974 MICHAEL D. PRESHLOCK
1974 SUSAN L. REBUCK WILSON
1974 WENDY C. REIGEL CLARK
1974 NATHEN F. REIGLE
1974 THOMAS D. ROWE
1974 HELEN A. RUDY DUNCHESKIE
1974 YVONNE D. SAVIDGE
1974 RHONDA A. SCICCHITANO SEARLS
1974 GEORGE L. SHALOKA
1974 RANDY I. STROH
1974 LESLIE Y. THOMAS WAGNER
1974 MARGARET L. THORTON
1974 JEFFREY C. VARANO
1974 KEITH M. WALCZAK
1974 JOSEPH M. WEIKEL
1974 GAYLORD L. WILLIER
1974 YVONNE M. ZAJAC
1974 JOAN D. ZUPICICK
1975 ROBERT J. ADAMS
1975 CHERYL J. OLCESE MEEK
1975 DOUGLAS C. PARKER
1975 BRYAN D. POVISH
1975 KENNETH A. REED
1976 TERI M. BRESSI McCORMICK
1976 DEAN A. BRIGHTBILL
1976 LINDA BRYER
1976 FAYLENE CARR
1976 CYNTHIA M. DOBSON JACOBACCI
1976 LORRIE A. DUDECK ZABLOSKY
1976 HAROLD J. DUNCHESKIE
1976 JEFFREY A. EBERSOLE
1976 ROBERT H. FESSLER
1976 JAMES C. GEHRIS
1976 RENEE' L. GEMBIC SNYDER
1976 DANIEL R. GUSTITUS
1976 CRIS W. HADDOCK
1976 KEITH L. HARDIN
1976 RICHARD B. HINE
1976 DOROTHY R. JOHNSON
1976 B. HOLLIS JONES
1976 CORAL E. KASEMAN
1976 KATHLEEN A. KERSTETTER MANNING
1976 JANE E. LAUER MADRAK
1976 CHERLENE K. MACE BENNAGE
1976 DARLENE J. MILLER
1976 DIANE M. MOYER YUHAS
1976 KIM M. MYERS THOMAS
1976 CONSTANCE S. OLOWSKI GREEN
1976 JUDY L. PEIPHER
1976 KRIS S. PETERS
1976 DEBRA L. POPLASKIE LESHINSKI
1976 DOREEN M. REIGEL LEPPERT
1976 JO ANNE SAGA WORHACH
1976 CHERYL A. SARFINE
1976 MICHELE K. SAYK
1976 REGINA A. SHAFFER STEIN
1976 CHERYL A. SNYDER
1976 GARY A. SWANK
1976 RICHARD J. TOMCAVAGE
1976 JOLENE A. VETTERO SPANGENBERG
1976 CAROL A. YONCOSKI VALANOSKI
1976 HARRY L. ZIMMERMAN
1977 KAREN M. ANDERSON
1977 JEROME E. BARVITSKIE
1977 RAYMOND BIRD
1977 DIANA L. BOWMAN
1977 ROBERT A. BRIDY
1977 CINDY M. BROWN
1977 VINCENT A. BUBNIS, JR.
1977 MARLENE L. CAMPBELL
1977 SCOTT W. CLARK
1977 TIMOTHY CURRAN
1977 JOHN D. DERCK
1977 CHRISTINE A. DERK STEHMAN
1977 JOHN M. DEVEREAUX
1977 CORRINE H. DILL
1977 DEBRA A. DOBSON ZURICK
1977 IVY L. ERNEST
1977 DIANE L. GOSS
1977 DONALD R. HEITZMAN
1977 JAMES O. HILL
1977 THOMAS G. HOFFMAN
1977 CAROLINE E. HOGANCAMP
1977 SUSAN K. JAMES
1977 DEBRA A. KERSTETTER SNYDER
1977 BRENDA A. KORENKIEWICZ KERRIS
1977 JOANNE KOVELESKIE BROZANA
1977 JEAN M. KRUK HEIM
1977 THERESA M. MADARA DUNKELBERGER
1977 SHIRLEY A. MADDEN-BORDNER
1977 CYNTHIA MOYER BUTLER
1977 CHERYL A. PUCETA
1977 CHARLES J. REED, JR.
1977 LEE ANNE SADAK LAUGHLIN
1977 RICKY D. SARFINE
1977 DANIEL J. SCHLEGEL
1977 JANET E. SEEDOR
1977 MARY ANN SHULSKIE
1977 HELENE M. SMITH PAIGE
1977 SUSAN L. SNYDER WALGEMUTH
1977 DONNA STEINHART
1977 JEFFREY A. STONE
1977 DEBRA L. TAYLOR GUDLESKI
1977 PATRICIA A. WAUGH TURNER
1977 GILBERT WEIKEL, JR.
1977 WILLIAM C. WETZEL
1977 CHERYL L. WETZEL WEIKEL
1977 NANCY L. YEAGER
1977 STANLEY J. ZIEMBA
1977 LORENE P. ZIMMERMAN JONES
1978 LAURA E. BAINBRIDGE KERN
1978 ROSALIE A. BALCHUNAS SHOWERS
1978 LINDA L. BOBBER SARFINE
1978 TRACY M. CAREY SNYDER
1978 KATHLEEN D. CASTO WALTON
1978 GERALDINE CONBEER KEMP
1978 RICHARD D. DRISCOLL
1978 LEEANN L. FISHER
1978 JILL M. FRY
1978 JANE L. GILLIGBAUER REED
1978 DIANE M. GUSTITUS
1978 CINDY K. HILL PHEASANT
1978 BRIAN J. JEREMIAH
1978 CONNIE M. LONG
1978 RAEDELL M. MAY
1978 SHERRY L. McKINNEY WEAVER
1978 CORAL L. MILLER HUMES
1978 JANET L. MOYER
1978 ROBERT K. PAUL
1978 VIRGINIA L. ROWE
1978 CAROLE SAGA MILLER
1978 SHARON E. SARFINE POWELL
1978 LAMAR A. SCHLEGEL
1978 PAUL M. SHINGARA
1978 EDWARD R. SMINK
1978 JEFFREY A. SPOTTS
1978 CINDY E. STARTZEL DONLIN
1978 TERRY L. WAIZENEGGER JONES
1978 CATHERINE L. WEAVER
1979 DAVID ALBAKI
1979 COLLEEN R. BARVITSKIE
1979 RANDY J. BERHOLTZ
1979 BRENDA E. BIRD SMELTZER
1979 ROBERT E. BOBBER
1979 THERESA A. BOBLICK GODLEWSKI
1979 DALE A. BOWER
1979 NANCY L. BOWERS ANNIS
1979 DARLENE L. CAMPBELL STONE
1979 MICHAEL J. CANDELORA
1979 NAOMI R. DEWEES
1979 JANET S. DILLIPLANE
1979 LINDA J. DURDOCK LEONARD
1979 JOHN R. FARAGUNA
1979 ROBERT D. FORD
1979 ADAM D. FOURA, III
1979 RONALD R. GOSS
1979 THOMAS A. HASUGA
1979 LISA M. HAUPT
1979 MYRON G. HAUPT
1979 WALTER L. JAMES, JR.
1979 RICHARD L. JONES
1979 CATHY S. KERSTETTER SNYDER
1979 HOWARD J. KLINE
1979 JAMES L. KLINE
1979 TERRY L. KRIEGER
1979 VICTOR LEHMAN
1979 ROBERT J. LIGHTCAP, III
1979 DANIEL O. LUDWIG
1979 DAVID C. MADDEN
1979 GLENN C. MEREDITH
1979 GARY L. MILLER
1979 JEAN L. MURPHY
1979 ROBERT A. NOLTER, JR.
1979 WALTER A. PENSYL
1979 MARTINA M. PENSYL
1979 THERESA RAUBA DUDECK
1979 PAULA K. SCHELL
1979 LEONARD J. SHERMAN
1979 CYNTHIA L. SHINSKIE ELLIOTT
1979 TAMMIE L. SIMON CATLEY
1979 KATHY A. SMITH
1979 EVE K. SNYDER SAVIDGE
1979 RONALD J. SOSNOSKIE
1979 BRENDA J. STANIZEWSKI JEREMIAH
1979 MARK A. TAYLOR
1979 THERESA M. WASILEWSKI
1979 MARY LOU WAUGH
1979 DEBORAH WEAVER
1979 RICHARD J. WHARY
1979 RICHARD D. WILLIAMS
1979 MICHAEL S. YOST
1979 SUSAN M. YOST
1980 DEAN A. ANSKIS
1980 KAREN M. AUMAN
1980 LAURIE L. BOWER
1980 JOYCE M. BROSIUS
1980 DOREEN M. BURKE
1980 VERA M. COAKER RACZKOWSKI
1980 SALLY A. DELBAUGH
1980 MARY T. DeLUCA
1980 EDWARD J. ENGLE
1980 ROBERT M. FARRONATO
1980 CONNIE M. FETTEROLF
1980 JANET E. FORD
1980 EILEEN GRABOSKI
1980 DONNA L. GUSTITUS
1980 FREDRICK A. HAAS, JR.
1980 DEBRA K. HAUPT
1980 DEBRA A. HEITZMAN
1980 TINA L. HERB
1980 SANDRA L. HERMAN
1980 CRYSTAL L. HINE
1980 GARY L. HINE
1980 DONNA L. JONES
1980 EDWARD W. KOVELESKIE
1980 SANDRA L. KRUSKIE VETOVICH
1980 DAVID J. LESHOCK
1980 JAMES S. McKNIGHT
1980 MICHAEL K. MOORE
1980 KATHLEEN A. MORAN
1980 BONNIE S. PIETKIEWICZ
1980 GINA PULTYNOVICH WADE
1980 DIXIE REED PECKNE
1980 BARBARA A. REED WILLIAMS
1980 ELIZABETH G. SANDERS HULL
1980 BONNIE M. SHERMAN
1980 JEFFREY G.D. SPADE
1980 JOHN D. STRAUSSER
1980 EMILY J. TYSON
1980 WILLIAM VARANO
1980 DAVID L. WHARY
1980 RONALD ZABORNIE
1981 DIANNE C. ANDERSON ROBEL
1981 DENISE L. BALSER DELORSO
1981 THOMAS E. BIELSKI
1981 BENJAMIN S. BLASCOVICH
1981 MARCIA M. BRESSI REID
1981 LISA A. BRITTON
1981 TINA M. BUCZESKIE TOTER
1981 JOSEPH M. BUGGY
1981 CINDY F. BUSHINSKIE
1981 FLOYD B. CAREY, JR.
1981 DONALD J. CARSTO, JR.
1981 DAVID P. DEIVERT
1981 CHRISTINE A. DOMBROSKIE ROSINI
1981 CHERYL A. DUPREE
1981 KAREN L. FEESE WILLIAMS
1981 FRANCIS C. FEUDALE
1981 RICHARD B. FRATELLI
1981 AMELIA M. GARRETY
1981 SHARON M. GRUNDY FELLIN
1981 EDWARD T. HERB
1981 LINDA L. HUGHES SANTOS
1981 CATHERINE A. JASHINSKIE FAUST
1981 SANDRA M. KLEBON KARPINSKI
1981 MARY L. KOSMER LENIG
1981 DENNIS J. KOYACK
1981 DAVID A. LENIG
1981 ROBIN L. LIGHTCAP CALDER
1981 JAMES S. MADARA
1981 EARL MASKOWSKI
1981 LORI A. McANNANEY
1981 LORI A. MOORE
1981 KATHLEEN REED CARL
1981 MICHAEL J. SAGA
1981 SARAH L. SANDS AQUINO
1981 KENNETH L. SAVIDGE
1981 PATTI A. SEARLS
1981 BRENDA L. SHAWDA
1981 GERALD R. SHERMAN
1981 JAMES A. SHUTT
1981 MARK A. SMITH
1981 LINDA L. STANK
1981 ANDREW P. THOMAS
1981 ANGELA M. TOTER
1981 FORREST R. ZARTMAN
1982 ROBIN A. BAILEY REBUCK
1982 GEORGE C. BILLS
1982 GEORGE M. BOSLEGO
1982 WALTER J. BRITTON, JR.
1982 DANIEL F. BURANICH, JR.
1982 JOSEPH P. BURNS
1982 FRANK J. BUSHINSKI, III
1982 SHAWN D. CHESNEY
1982 DANIEL E. CHOPLICK
1982 LEE A. CLEMENTS DARDEN
1982 C. RICHARD COLLIER
1982 FRANCIS F. DERK
1982 CATHERINE E. DERK BORKOSKIE
1982 MARY J. DUDINSKIE RUFFNER
1982 CORRY A. DUZICK
1982 DEBRA S. EDWARDS GRIFFITHS
1982 ROBIN J. FEGLEY
1982 KEVIN J. FISHER
1982 WILLIAM D. FISHER, JR.
1982 JENNIFER M. FOUGHT
1982 DENISE C. GALLAGHER
1982 ANTHONY F. GUSTITUS
1982 JOHN M. HALCOVICH, JR.
1982 JODI E. HILE CAMPBELL
1982 LISA M. JEFFREY DOONE
1982 SANDRA E. JONES
1982 JOHN A. KANTNER
1982 DONNA M. KOPYSCIANSKI MILLER
1982 KATHLEEN M. KORZENASKI WITCOSKIE
1982 JOHN D. KOVELESKIE
1982 LISA G. KUHNS KOVELESKIE
1982 LISA M. LAHR HOFFMAN
1982 MICHAEL T. LEWIS
1982 ROSE M. MAURER BICKERT
1982 PAMELA A. McELWEE CLEMENTS
1982 CONNIE A. MENSCH WAGNER
1982 HOLLY J. MILLER
1982 STACY L. MILLER ZACK
1982 DANIEL J. MORAN
1982 ROBERT F. NOLAN
1982 GREGORY A. NYE
1982 DAVID E. PAPPAS
1982 WALTER P. PERSHING
1982 CARL R. PERSING
1982 CLEMENT J. PURCELL
1982 DENNIS E. SCHLEGEL
1982 JEAN L. SCOPELLITI ANDERSON
1982 THOMAS E. SHELBERT
1982 RICHARD J. SHUROCK
1982 THOMAS G. SMITH
1982 KATHY A. SNYDER ROSETTA
1982 TIMOTHY G. SPADE
1982 JAMIE L. STANKUNAS
1982 ANNETTE L. STARTZEL SWANK
1982 TINA L. STUMP
1982 PHILLIP A. THOMPSON
1982 TRACEY A. TRELINSKI SMINK
1982 MARY M. TUCKETT
1982 MISTY L. WAGNER BINNS
1982 RICHARD L. WEIKEL
1982 KEITH A. WETZEL
1982 KEVIN L. WETZEL
1982 JOHN F. WILSON
1982 CRYSTAL S. WYLAND RUPERT
1982 ALBERT F. ZARKOWSKI, JR.
1982 ALAN S. ZELNICK
1983 ANGELA R. BAKER SPEEKS
1983 JOSEPH A. BAMFORD
1983 PATRICIA T. BENDAS KULENGUSKEY
1983 TODD W. BERRAN
1983 DAVID W. BRITTON
1983 RONALD T. BROSCIOUS
1983 JEFFREY D. BURNS
1983 JAMES J. CAMPBELL
1983 PAMELA L. COLLIER
1983 ELIZABETH A. CONBEER GUNN
1983 SANDRA M. DIORIO BRADIGAN
1983 WANDA L. DOONE PARKER
1983 DEBORAH A. FURDALEWICZ PONATOSKI
1983 ROBERT L. HAAS
1983 BRENDA L. HARPER HART
1983 ROLAND L. HARTZEL, JR.
1983 DEBRA A. HEIM
1983 LORI J. HENNINGER
1983 RICHARD H. HERB
1983 BERNARD T. HOFFMAN
1983 BRIAN D. HOY
1983 GEORGE J. KALMAN
1983 ELIZABETH B. KIEFABER
1983 MARK J. KLINE
1983 DAVID W. LENIG
1983 GARY W. LONG
1983 DIANE L. LONG DIETRICK
1983 LEE A. MANNEY
1983 GEORGE MARSHALEK, IV
1983 ELIZABETH A. MARTIN
1983 SHARON G. McANNANEY SUSNOSKIE
1983 BRIAN D. METROCAVAGE
1983 ALICIA M. MIRACK
1983 WILLIAM S. MOORE
1983 PAMELA A. MORRISON
1983 STEPHEN E. PANCOSKI
1983 MARILU A. PEDRO
1983 JOHN J. PERSHING
1983 JOSEPH P. POVLESKI
1983 RAYMOND W. REEDER, JR.
1983 DOUGLAS M. RICHIE
1983 REBEKAH A. ROUSH KLINE
1983 GAIL A. SABOTCHICK HOHL
1983 CHRIS R. SARFINE
1983 PATRICIA J. SHEVITSKI
1983 LISA A. SHUROCK SIENKIEWICZ
1983 PAULINE K. SINOPOLI
1983 MICHELLE D. SMITH
1983 PAUL L. SNYDER
1983 STEVEN W. SNYDER
1983 DANIEL H. TAYLOR
1983 DONALD F. TRELINSKI
1983 STEVEN D. VELLNER
1983 SHARON WEIKEL
1983 CHRISTINE M. WITKOWSKI BIRRELL
1983 MELANIE L. WYLAND NOLL
1983 GILBERT W. ZARTMAN
1984 LEE D. AIELLO
1984 SUSAN M. BINKOSKI LLOYD
1984 CRAIG E. CLOSSEN
1984 LAWRENCE D. ERDMAN, III
1984 LORI A. HOPTA SHIKO
1984 MARIA D. KORENKIEWICZ
1984 LEONARD J. KRESKI
1984 KIM N. MOYER
1984 RICHARD F. NAHODIL
1984 TRACI L. ORNER WAYNE
1984 LAWRENCE J. PANCHER, JR.
1984 CHRISTOPHER F. SCHELL
1984 SHERI L. SCHLEIG
1984 TAMMY L. SHAFFER
1984 LESLIE A. SMITH COOPER
1984 KENNETH L. SNYDER
1984 JEROME J. STANISZEWSKI
1984 MICHELLE M. STROHECKER
1984 LINDA A. TINLEY
1984 TINA M. WEIKEL
1984 ROBIN L. WHITE
1984 MONICA A. WHITFIELD COLE
1984 DONNA L. WRIGHT
1985 TARA L. BERKHEISER
1985 JOHN P. BICKERT
1985 MICHELE A. BIEDA
1985 ANDREW J. BILLS
1985 PENNY E. BOBLICK BARCAVAGE
1985 MICHAEL J. BOGUS
1985 JAMES M. BRESLIN
1985 KIMBERLY L. BUBERNACK FRY
1985 MICHELE M. BUSHINSKI
1985 JODI L. CAMPBELL
1985 SELENA M. CAMPBELL FACER
1985 LEONARD E. CASTETTER
1985 MARGARET A. DEFACIS
1985 CHARLES C. DERK
1985 BILLIE J. DICK PICARELLI
1985 APRIL A. DORKOSKI FEGLEY
1985 RAYMOND C. DRUMHEISER
1985 JOHN M. DUDINSKIE
1985 MICHAEL R. EDWARDS
1985 DIANE L. EISENHAUER SEWALK
1985 ANDREW J. ENGLEBRECHT
1985 DANIEL L. ERDMAN
1985 ROBERT J. EVANS
1985 DENISE D. FETTEROLF BROWN
1985 THOMAS J. FEUDALE
1985 KAREN A. FOURA UNDERKOFFLER
1985 THOMAS J. GARRITY
1985 MICHELE D. GROSS MARKOWSKI
1985 PHILLIP J. HABOWSKI
1985 DENNIS W. HASSINGER
1985 JERRI L. HAUPT LONG
1985 PATTI A. HOOD SNYDER
1985 JEFFREY P. JONES
1985 CHRISTOPHER H. KALINOWSKI
1985 BRENDA A. KALMAN
1985 RANDY E. KEHLER
1985 JAMES P. KELLEY, JR.
1985 TINA M. KERSTETTER
1985 CHRISTINE M. KLIMCHAK
1985 KENNETH P. LAUDERMAN
1985 TAMMY L. LUBNOW
1985 CHRISTY K. MAKOWSKI SCHANKWEILER
1985 SHERRY A. MATTIS
1985 COLLETTE M. McANNANEY
1985 RITA A. McGEE
1985 BARBARA L. MOORE
1985 PAUL A. MULLER
1985 JAMES R. OLSHEFSKI
1985 THOMAS ORNER
1985 MARGIE E. ORNER
1985 CATHERINE PASTUSZEK FERRICK
1985 KEVIN J. PEDRO
1985 DAVID J. PERMAR
1985 DONNA L. POPLASKIE
1985 ROBIN S. REBUCK
1985 GARRY G. REBUCK, JR.
1985 JEAN M. REDDINGER ORNER
1985 GINA M. RICHIE
1985 JAMES H. ROBEL
1985 MICHELE A. ROMANOSKIE
1985 MELINDA K. SCHUCK
1985 SHAWN P. SCICCHITANO
1985 DEBORAH L. SHAFFER
1985 TAMMIE A. SHERMAN
1985 WILLIAM J. SMOOGEN
1985 CHARLES A. SNYDER
1985 DAVID LEE SNYDER
1985 DEBORAH J. STAMETS
1985 ROBERT A. STANCAVAGE
1985 BRIAN K. TEHANSKY
1985 ANTHONY J. TETKOSKIE
1985 RODNEY L. THARP
1985 THERESA M. THOMAS ORNER
1985 TORY A. TIMCO
1985 LISA M. TOPOLSKI BROWN
1985 BRENDA L. WEIKEL
1985 DENISE L. WEIKEL
1985 ROBERT E. WETZEL
1985 RAYMOND C. WHEARY
1985 JANICE L. WILLIAMS
1985 MATTHEW J. WILLIS
1985 KURT J. YEAGER
1985 STEVEN J. YOST
1986 MICHAEL A. BEAR
1986 DONNA M. BENDAS SIENKIEWICZ
1986 PAUL E. BOHNER, JR.
1986 SUSAN L. BOYER FAUST
1986 GINA M. BRESSI PEDRO
1986 COLLEEN CAMPBELL
1986 GEORGE E. CAVANAUGH, JR.
1986 JODI L. EBY LEISENRING
1986 BRIAN ELLIOTT
1986 JOHN V. FELLIN, III
1986 BRENDA L. FISHER
1986 CHRISTOPHER J. GREGO
1986 KEVIN J. HATZEL
1986 JENNIFER A. HILE DILLIPLANE
1986 RONALD J. JANOVICH
1986 LESLIE L. KABONICK
1986 THOMAS P. KOMARA
1986 JACK L. KOONS, III
1986 MELISSA A. LONG ANDERSON
1986 JOSEPH S. MADDEN
1986 NATHANIEL P. MARK
1986 MELISSA A. McANDREW
1986 PEGGY A. McKINNEY LIDDICK
1986 GWENN A. MILLER
1986 RICHARD C. MILLETTE
1986 JOHN P. NOLL
1986 STEVE K. PANCHER
1986 PATRICIA A. PLEMPEL WERICK
1986 BRENDA L. REIGLE JEFFREY
1986 MORRIS A. ROGERS
1986 JEFFREY D. RUCH
1986 TIMOTHY SCHMINKEY
1986 CAROL A. SHERMAN ENDERS
1986 KEVIN W. SNYDER
1986 DANIELLE M. STOUD ZAWORSKI
1986 WILLIAM T. STUMP
1986 MATTHEW J. THOMAS
1986 STEVEN C. WEIKEL
1986 DEBRA A. YOST CASE
1987 TAMMY M. DAUBERT DORSETT
1987 MICHELLE L. FISHER GRIFFIN
1987 NORMA J. FORBES
1987 MICHELLE M. FURDALEWICZ
1987 IRENE C. HARPER
1987 CRYSTAL R. JONES BENSINGER
1987 ROBERT J. KOBELIS
1987 BONNIE L. NYE ROWE
1987 LLOYD G. PARKER
1987 SCOTT D. REICH
1987 AMY L. REIGLE
1987 SHERRY A. ROHM
1987 ROSE A. SCHLEGEL BOWERS
1987 PANSY A. SEGER RUMBERGER
1987 LYNN SHAW
1987 DEAN J. SLONAKER
1987 JENNIFER K. SMITH
1987 PAUL W. SOKOLOSKI
1987 TAMMY A. STUMP ZELINSKI
1987 DAWN M. UNDERKOFFLER
1987 MARYANN VENNA GOLDEN
1987 DORIS A. WEIKEL GUSTITOS
1987 HARRY L. WHEARY, JR.
1987 TAMMY L. WITCOSKIE ZARSKI
1987 SHERRY A. WONDOLOSKI
1987 MICHON ZALEWSKI
1987 MICHAEL J. ZIMMERMAN
1988 TRACY A. BEDNARCHIK MCGINLEY
1988 JOHN M. COSTA, JR.
1988 RONALD M. DIORIO
1988 HOWARD J. FABIAN
1988 TONIA S. FAUST KERLIN
1988 THERESA M. FISCUS MOUNT
1988 SHERRY K. HALL
1988 JENNIFER M. HARRIS
1988 SHAWN F. HARTMAN
1988 PAUL A. HOFFMAN
1988 ROY A. HURLEY
1988 DR JULIE A. KASE
1988 MARIE E. KAUFFMAN WINN
1988 KRISTINA J. MAY
1988 SHERI L. MAY SWANSON
1988 BARBARA A. MILLER
1988 JEFFREY M. NOLTER
1988 ATTWOOD M. PALLASH
1988 STANLEY D. PAWELCZYK
1988 MICHAEL P. REEDER
1988 WILLIAM H. REINHARDT, JR.
1988 KAREN L. SCHANKWEILER REINER
1989 HEATH R. ARTLEY
1989 JOY M. BAINBRIDGE FRONK
1989 CHRISTINE D. BAKER
1989 TONI R. BIELSKI
1989 DONNA M. BOGUSH FISHER
1989 KELLIE A. CARTER
1989 LYN A. CRAFA TARTER
1989 JOSEPH A. DASCANI
1989 TODD J. DEITRICK
1989 ERIN DERR
1989 AARON W. DIMM
1989 DAWN M. ERNEST
1989 EDGAR H. GRUNDY, JR.
1989 WILLIAM B. HUNTER, JR.
1989 GERALD D. HUNTER, JR.
1989 TIMOTHY C. KALMAN
1989 SEAN M. KANASKIE
1989 GEORGIA A. KEHLER
1989 KENNETH C. KLINGER
1989 HEATHER L. KOONS
1989 DEBRA A. KREBS CABIDA
1989 KIMBERLY A. LONG MARTINO
1989 SAMUEL J. MADARA
1989 DENNIS M. MADDEN
1989 STEPHEN J. MADRAK
1989 FRANKLIN B. McCLINTOCK
1989 SCOTT E. PHILLIPS
1989 JUDY L. PLEMPEL STEWART
1989 LISA J. PUFFER
1989 TAMMY M. PUFNAK
1989 YVONNE M. REBUCK McGRATH
1989 BONNIE S. REHNERT MASSER
1989 AMY J. SHAHAN
1989 CRYSTAL L. SHIKO DONLAN
1989 TRACY L. SHIPE
1989 DIANA M. SHOFFLER
1989 MICHAEL A. SINKO
1989 SCOTT M. SNYDER
1989 KELLY A. STANIA CRISSINGER
1989 SHIRLEY M. STEVENS MCGINNIS
1989 DOUGLAS J. STUMP
1989 STACY S. SWANK
1989 DAVID WENGRENOVICH
1989 RUTH C. WENRICK
1989 JOHN V. WILK
1989 RUSHEL A. WILLIS
1989 TAMMY S. WITT
1989 VICTOR F. YARSKY
1989 MICHAEL A. YONKOSKIE
1989 ROXANNE M. YURKIEWICZ
1989 WILLIAM J. ZIMMERMAN
1989 AMY M. ZIMMERMAN HOLLAND
1990 WILLIAM S. AUMAN
1990 ROGER E. BASKIN
1990 ANTHONY M. BENDER
1990 SCOTT A. BENEDICT
1990 LISA M. BOHACZYK
1990 DEBORAH L. BOHNER DANA
1990 CHRISTOPHER L. BRESLIN
1990 SANDRA A. CARL
1990 MARK A. COSTA
1990 JAMIE L. DELELLIS TABER
1990 CRYSTAL M. DENT
1990 ROGER A. DOBSON, JR.
1990 KIM DOMANSKI
1990 TERRI J. DONATTI
1990 NICOLE D. DORMER
1990 DIANE L. DUNN ROMAN
1990 CHRISTOPHER ELLIOTT
1990 HARVEY W. ERNEST
1990 MELANIE A. HADDOCK
1990 CHARLES R. HAERTTER
1990 NICOLE D. HUGHES FULGINITI
1990 MICHAEL J. JAMES
1990 JOAN A. JEFFERY RYAN
1990 ROBERT A. JONES, III
1990 KERRY J. KERSTETTER
1990 TRACEY L. KOCH
1990 DANIELLE L. LASKO
1990 ALLISON A. LEWIS
1990 DONALD L. LONG, JR.
1990 KEVIN P. MARKOWSKI
1990 MICHELLE G. McANDREW
1990 TAMMY L. McANNANEY
1990 CHRISTIE A. McDONALD
1990 MICHELLE METROCAVAGE
1990 MICHELLE M. MOROSKI
1990 KAREN M. NEIBAUER
1990 KATHY M. NEIDIG
1990 GEORGE C. NYE, III
1990 PATRICK T. SAXTON
1990 ANGELA J. SIENKIEWICZ
1990 SANDRA M. SINKO MCQUARRIE
1990 JULIE A. SMITH
1990 JASON W. SMITH
1990 RONNA M. SNYDER
1990 ANNETTE M. SOSNOSKIE
1990 THADDEUS A. STRIKE
1990 KATHY A. WARIKI DELORSO
1990 DELROY R. WESLOSKIE
1990 PATTY M. WETZEL
1990 JAYMI F. WHITMER
1990 DAVID L. WOLF
1990 TRACEY L. WYLAND
1990 JASON P. YODER
1990 BRIAN D. YOUNG
1990 DEBRA A. ZIMMERMAN
1991 ERIC J. ARANT
1991 MICHELLE L. ASSID
1991 CHAD D. BENNER
1991 MARY BETH CARNUCCIO
1991 MICHAEL J. COBIN
1991 MICHAEL A. COLLANTES
1991 SHANNON L. DEITRICH
1991 JASON E. DIMM
1991 ROBERT W. DOBSON
1991 JOHN W. DUNN
1991 EDWARD R. GREGO
1991 CHRISTINE M. GRICOSKIE
1991 JAMES M. JOHNSON
1991 BRANDY J. JOHNSON
1991 NICOLE L. KALEJTA MENSCH
1991 JILL L. KASHNER HOGUE
1991 MICHELLE M. KEARNEY
1991 DARLENE A. KLEMAN
1991 STEVEN J. KURTZ
1991 TRISHA P. LENIG
1991 DENISE M. LONG
1991 MELISSA A. LUTZ MATELLO
1991 JEFFREY S. MAY
1991 AMBER L. McKINNEY
1991 KEITH A. MORRIS
1991 DIANA E. MOYER
1991 DENISE M. NAHODIL
1991 ROBERT R. NAIRNS
1991 SHEILA M. ORNER BRADIGAN
1991 JACK J. PARKER, JR.
1991 KEITH E. PERSING
1991 THEODORE R. PIETKIEWICZ
1991 NICOLE L. RAPP EBERSOLE
1991 MELODY REEDER
1991 MONICA REEDER
1991 CHANDA N. RENN TAYLOR
1991 ROBERT E. SCHWARTZ
1991 KRISTIAN D. SHAPPELL
1991 DAVID M. SHERMAN
1991 KATIE A. SNYDER
1991 KIMBERLY D. SNYDER
1991 TAMMY L. SOSNOSKI MILLER
1991 KEITH A. STALCOSKIE
1991 CHRISTINA A. TRELINSKIE
1991 JOHN J. WALTERS
1991 SHARON L. WARIKI
1991 BRIAN T. WESLOSKIE
1991 TIFFANY K. WITCOSKIE
1991 ROBERT A. WRIGHT
1991 REBECCA J. ZARECKY
1992 KRISTEN M. ARBOGAST
1992 CARLA M. BACKES
1992 KELLY R. BOWER
1992 HEATHER L. BURNS
1992 DOUGLAS J. CARTER
1992 TRACEY L. CASTETTER HILE
1992 NICOLE L. CLARK
1992 ANGELA G. DAKSHAW SWEENEY
1992 CHRISTOPHER D. DRESSLER
1992 DAWN R. GARANCOSKY
1992 MATTHEW M. HAYES
1992 MANDY L. HORN CAVALLINI
1992 TARA JOHNSON FORNEY
1992 JAMI J. JONES
1992 DANA M. KUFTA
1992 AMY M. KUZMICK ZALAR
1992 DAWN M. LATSHA
1992 TARA L. MACMINN
1992 CATHERINE A. MAHER
1992 TARA E. MARTZ
1992 KELLY A. MCCORMICK HOY
1992 CHRISTOPHER J. MCKENNA
1992 EDGAR A. MILLER
1992 BRIAN D. MORRIS
1992 KRISTA A. MOYER
1992 DAWN M. NAHODIL
1992 MARY A. NEIBAUER
1992 BARBARA A. PETROVICH
1992 NICOLE H. PURCELL
1992 KEVIN J. REBAR
1992 TONYA M. SEROSKI
1992 BRIAN K. STARTZEL
1992 KIRK A. STEHMAN
1992 AARON M. TARR
1992 LORI L. WEAVER BREMER
1992 DENISE M. YANCOSKIE
1992 KELLY M. YEAGER
1993 THOMAS G. ADAMS
1993 JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ
1993 CATHLEEN A. BARTOL OSMIAN
1993 RHONDA K. BEERS RUSH
1993 KATHERINE M. BIGLETE
1993 WILLIAM J. BUTKEY, JR.
1993 KELLY A. CHAPMAN FOBIA
1993 CHERYL N. CHAPMAN MACK
1993 DENNIS W. COULBOURN
1993 SHAWN M. DERCK
1993 DONDI S. DIEHL
1993 RENEE M. DIETMAN FOULDS
1993 KIMBERLY A. DINKLOCKER
1993 KRISTI K. DOBSON ALLAN
1993 SHANNON L. DORSETT KESSLER
1993 DAWN M. DRUMHEISER KUEHNER
1993 KELLYANN EMERICK BECK
1993 AMY L. ERDMAN
1993 JENNIFER L. FENSTERMACHER
1993 ROBERT R. FRASCH
1993 JUSTINE R. FRY
1993 CHRISTEN M. GALLAGHER BLORE
1993 KRISTY L. GOTLOB
1993 LISA M. GRATTI ALDERSON
1993 KEITH D. HAIN
1993 SHELLY J. HEIM
1993 KEVIN A. HERROLD
1993 PATRICIA L. HIGGINS
1993 TAIMI V. KERSTETTER KRICK
1993 JODY J. KLEMAN ZIMMERMAN
1993 RICHARD D. KLEMAN, JR.
1993 SHERRY L. KNARR DAMPMAN
1993 ROBIN J. KOBELIS
1993 KAREN A. KODACK SNYDER
1993 JULISSA LUTHER
1993 ELIZABETH A. MACKENZIE
1993 JOHN J. MCANNANEY, III
1993 NICHOLAS A. MERLINO
1993 BRIAN M. MOROSKI
1993 MARK D. MOYER
1993 LEIGHANN R. NAGY CAMPBELL
1993 MARIA J. NOLTER
1993 CHRISTOPHER M. ORNER
1993 NICHOLE A. PALOVICH TENDELL
1993 TRACY A. PASTUSZEK NOLL
1993 JEAN M. PASTUZAK QUINN
1993 MICHELE L. PAUL
1993 KIMBERLY M. PERSING
1993 JOHN E. PERSING, JR.
1993 JENNIFER A. PUFNAK MAY
1993 TRACY J. PUFNOCK
1993 DAWN L. REIGLE
1993 MANDY L. REIPRICH
1993 JOHN D. RETALLACK
1993 MARY E. RIZZO
1993 SANDRA L. SABOLCHIC
1993 JAIME L. SCHANKWEILER WALTER
1993 ERIC J. SCHWARTZ
1993 RHONDA J. SHEPARD
1993 AMIE M. SHERIFF
1993 CHRISTIE L. SHUEY
1993 ANGELA N. SNYDER
1993 WAYNE R. SNYDER
1993 CRYSTAL L. TOMCAVAGE YOST
1993 DAVID TRELINSKI
1993 KELLIANN C. WASILEWSKI
1993 JASON M. WAUGH
1993 MARISSA R. YANICK
1993 STEVEN J. YODER
1993 TAMMY L. YOHE SHULL
1993 JENNIFER A. ZIMMERMAN
1994 CHRISTINA A. COMLY
1994 COREY W. CULTON
1994 JACOB S. DAVIS
1994 ANGELIQUE DEIMLER
1994 JAMI K. DIEHL
1994 JENNIFER L. DORNBACH HEITZMAN
1994 LYNN A. FRANCIS HAYES
1994 JAMIE A. GOLDEN
1994 MATTHEW D. HERB
1994 SARENE L. HOGANCAMP
1994 NICOLE E. JAWORSKI
1994 MELISSA A. JEREMIAH
1994 AMY L. JOHNS
1994 BRYAN E. KEHLER
1994 JODI A. LENHART
1994 JOSHUA J. LENKER
1994 SHANNON M. LINTON
1994 JENNIFER L. LUSHINSKI DORMER
1994 SHANNON N. LYONS
1994 GEORGE S. McKINNEY, JR.
1994 GERALD W. MENSCH, JR.
1994 MELANIE L. MILLER
1994 ANNA M. MITCHELL
1994 SHERRI L. NAHODIL
1994 DANNI M. NAMET HERMA
1994 JOHN A. PARKER, JR.
1994 MICHAEL PEREZ
1994 SHANNON W. QUINN
1994 DONALD I. REINER
1994 JILL M. REITZ
1994 LISA M. SCHICKLEY
1994 KRISTI L. STANIA WAUGH
1994 KIMBERLY A. STROUP HIMMELWRIGHT
1994 BRADLEY C. STRUNK
1994 ANGEL M. TAMMARO
1994 STACY A. THOMAS
1994 LISA M. TROUTMAN
1994 JOHN C. WALLISH, III
1994 STACY L. WAUGH
1994 CHRISTIE L. WEAVER
1995 MARLENA C. ACEDO VASQUEZ
1995 CHRISTOPHER M. ALDERSON
1995 JENNIFER L. ALDERSON
1995 SCOTT A. BELFANTI
1995 TODD A. BENDAS
1995 BRENDALEE L. BENDAS
1995 HEATHER L. BLESSING
1995 JASON M. BOGETTI
1995 FRANKLIN S. BRIGGS
1995 TRICIA I. BRITTINGHAM
1995 JASON L. CAMPBELL
1995 SHARON COMLY
1995 ANGELA D. DELORSO
1995 CHARLES A. DERR, JR.
1995 JOSEPH W. GETZ
1995 JASON E. HEIM
1995 BEVERLY N. HENDRICKS
1995 JASON R. HENDRICKS
1995 SHANE N. HOGANCAMP
1995 TERA L. HONICKER MORGAN
1995 GEORGE R. KERSTETTER
1995 ROBERT A. KLINGER
1995 MARK A. KOMARA
1995 STEPHEN M. KONJURA
1995 PAMELA KOPINSKI NYE
1995 PETER A. KOTZO
1995 CHRISTINE M. LONG
1995 TADD R. McKINNEY
1995 JENNIFER L. MENSCH
1995 ROBERT F. ORNER
1995 CANDY J. PARKER
1995 LORI A. PETROVICH
1995 SUELLEN E. SMINK
1995 JUSTINE M. TAYLOR
1995 MELISSA A. URBANOWICZ
1995 MICHELE L. URBANOWICZ HORNBERGER
1995 JEREMY R. WAUGH
1995 BRIAN K. WEIKEL
1995 JASON D. YOUNG
1996 SHERRY L. ADAMS
1996 JENNIFER L. ALBRIGHT BRUDNICKI
1996 AMBER L. AMATO GUERRERO
1996 AMANDA L. ANDRULEWICZ
1996 STEPHANIE A. BAKER
1996 MARLIN S. BELLIS
1996 DANIELLE BOZZA
1996 MARSHA A. BRASSINGTON
1996 EZEKIEL CHAPEL
1996 LAURA B. CORBETT
1996 RUSSELL W. DEIMLER, JR.
1996 JAMES L. DePEAL
1996 MELISSA A. DOBSON
1996 MEGAN A. DOBSON
1996 RHONDA S. FORTUNE
1996 SARAH A. HAUER
1996 GARY L. HOFFA, JR.
1996 PAULINE I. HORNBERGER HIMMELBERGER
1996 STEVE A. KLINGER
1996 TARRA L. KOONS
1996 SHANNON M. LONG
1996 GERALD A. LYONS, II
1996 CODY L. MARQUETTE
1996 JULIEANN MAZAK
1996 MELISSA A. MIKULSKI BROCK
1996 KIMBERLY A. MILLER
1996 ROBERT B. MORDAN, JR.
1996 STEPHANIE A. MOSTIK LUBESKIE
1996 DAVID L. PICARELLA, JR.
1996 CHRISTINE E. PUFNOCK
1996 JENNIFER REEDER
1996 CORINA M. ROUSH
1996 MELISSA A. SALESKI
1996 MEGAN P. SCHOLTES
1996 JILL T. SCICCHITANO
1996 LUANN M. SHOENER
1996 BRIAN P. SLODYSKO
1996 JEREMY M. STRAUSSER
1996 BRYAN D. SWANK
1996 KELLY A. TRELINSKIE VANKIRK
1996 ROBERT J. VINCENZES, II
1996 JAMES K. WISLOSKI
1996 LAURA J. WOOD
1996 STACY N. WORHACH
1996 ARTURO R. ZILLERUELO
1996 GINA M. ZURICK
1997 MARGO A. ALVORD
1997 JOSEPH S. ANDRULEWICZ
1997 GUY W. ARNDT, JR.
1997 MICHAEL J. BENDAS
1997 AMANDA L. BRITTINGHAM
1997 JOHN R. BRODIE
1997 JOLENE V. BROWN
1997 JESSICA R. CAREY
1997 MANDY A. CARNUCCIO WAGNER
1997 ANDREA N. COOK
1997 AIMEE K. DEIBLER
1997 DENNIS G. DEITRICH, JR.
1997 ERICA A. DILLIPLANE
1997 LAURA K. FANELLA MUSCARELLA
1997 ANITA M. FRYBERGER
1997 AMBER D. GUDIKUNST
1997 LINDA HEIM
1997 MARGARET F.C. HOLLER
1997 THOMAS J. HURLEY
1997 JOLENE M. LENHART BELL
1997 MELINDA A. LONG
1997 RACHEL L. MEREDITH WARREN
1997 JOSEPH A. MIKULSKI
1997 JANNA H. NARKE
1997 LYNN M. PAHUTKA
1997 TARA B. PICKERING MOORE
1997 JENNIFER V. PONATOSKI
1997 TARA A. ROBEL GRAEFF
1997 CRYSTAL E. SAGA BLASS
1997 JOSHUA L. SCANDLE
1997 FRANCISCO J. SERVIN
1997 NICOLE J. SLODYSKO BRUBAKER
1997 JOSHUA L. STROHECKER
1997 JENNIFER L. SWANK
1997 JAMIE L. THARP MYERS
1997 BRANDON M. WALTON
1997 SHAWN M. WAUGH
1997 MATTHEW C. WILLIER
1997 JASON L. WONDOLOSKI
1997 MANDIE L. WONDOLOSKI
1997 TRISHA A. YACKO
1998 JASON AMRICH
1998 DARNELL L. BAKER RENN
1998 JAMIE R. BOSCOLOVICH
1998 JOSEPH R. BRODIE
1998 DESIREE L. BURNS
1998 MICHAEL W. CHAPMAN
1998 AIMEE L. CHARLES
1998 ROBERT W. COMLY
1998 JOHN D. DEBARDINO
1998 HEATHER L. DERR
1998 MICHELLE L. DICK
1998 DENNIS E. DICK, JR.
1998 GABRIEL J. DOBECK
1998 MELISSA S. EDWARDS AEPPLI
1998 JAMIE R. FALLS
1998 RICHARD H. FORTUNE, JR.
1998 JEFFREY P. R. GEISER
1998 STEPHANIE M. GINCK
1998 VERNON L. HOKE, JR.
1998 JAMES T. JONES, JR.
1998 JOHN A. KERSTETTER
1998 KIMBERLY A. KOMARA
1998 GEORGE J. LESKO
1998 KEITH E. LONG
1998 JASON M. MADISON
1998 NICOLE L. MARRA
1998 JAMES MASON, III
1998 SANDRA L. MERVINE
1998 MELISSA L. MILLER
1998 BRYAN Q. NAHODIL
1998 CHRISTOPHER F. RAYNOR
1998 KENNETH C. RAYNOR, JR.
1998 MELANIE B. SEGER
1998 ESTHER M. SHAFFER
1998 DONALD H. SLOTTERBACK, III
1998 JANINE M. SMELTZER
1998 THOMAS A. SMITH
1998 JOLEEN J. SMITH
1998 FRANCES A. SNYDER
1998 SHANNON M. SNYDER
1998 BROOKE E. STAMETS
1998 NICOLE K. STEINHART
1998 JOHN A. STONE
1998 LAURA L. SWANK
1998 BILLIE JO A. TINLEY
1998 ANTHONY J. VARANO
1998 CHRISTINA V. VITALE
1998 CHRISTOPHER P. WALCZAK
1998 AMANDA J. WALTON
1998 MICHAEL J. WASILEWSKI
1998 JASON T. WAUGH
1998 KIMBERLY A. WILK
1998 MICHELLE L. WILSON
1998 JAMES F. ZABLOSKY
1999 ANGELA M. ALBERTINI KERNAN
1999 JESSICA M. ALDERSON
1999 CHRISTOPHER M. BURNS
1999 DEREK D. CAVANAUGH
1999 KAMI T. CULTON
1999 ANTHONY J. DELGRIPPO
1999 LILLIAN P. DOBAK
1999 PAMELA D. EDWARDS
1999 TAMMY L. EDWARDS
1999 JESSICA L. ELLIOTT
1999 DANIEL A. FOX
1999 ERIC C. GLOVER
1999 ANDREA L. GREDZINSKI PEIFFER
1999 KRISTEN M. GROW CROUSE
1999 NICHOLE N. HASUGA COLYER
1999 KENNETH R. HOCKENBROCH
1999 MICHELLE L. HOOVER
1999 LORI A. JANOKA
1999 ELIZABETH I. KASZUBA
1999 TIFFANY D. KERSTETTER KNOEPPEL
1999 DENNIS A. KODACK
1999 JILL M. KOZLOWSKI
1999 BOYD E. LAHR
1999 CHASTITY L. LAHR
1999 JESSICA M. LINTON
1999 KELLY A. LONG
1999 JANNELLE R. LUSHINSKI
1999 COLLEEN A. MAY
1999 JOHN C. MCGUIRE
1999 KRISTY N. MCKINNEY
1999 JUSTIN M. MILLER
1999 MELISSA M. REED
1999 JUSTIN R. RHOADES
1999 NICHOLAS O. SELPA
1999 THOMAS J. SHAFFER
1999 JUSTIN M. SHERIFF
1999 CHRISTOPHER T. STRUNK
1999 LEVI S. TARR
1999 JAMES N. VAN HORN
1999 DEANNA L. WOODLEY
1999 CHRISTOPHER L. YODER
1999 DAISY M. YOST JAMES
1999 JOHN J. YOST, III
2000 HEATHER A. BACKES
2000 CRYSTAL L. BAILEY HOOVER
2000 MARCI L. BAINBRIDGE
2000 MELISSA M. BENDER
2000 TANYA M. BIRD
2000 CHAD M. BOWER
2000 KRISTEN L. BRITTON
2000 CRYSTAL M. BURNELL
2000 LeRAE M. BURNS
2000 CANDYCE R. CARL
2000 WILLIAM T. CHASE, III
2000 FRED H. COUP
2000 PAUL F. COX
2000 RYAN W. DERR
2000 ERIK F. DRESSLER
2000 MARISSA D. FISHER
2000 JULIE A. FRY
2000 NATHASHA GIOVANNETTI
2000 NICHOLAS J. GRABOSKI
2000 KATIE E. HAUER
2000 JUSTIN W. HENNINGER
2000 BENJAMIN J. HOOVER
2000 JESSE W. JAMES
2000 SHANNON A. JAMES ROUGHTON
2000 AMANDA R. LONG
2000 JAY C. LONG
2000 LAYLA M. O'SHOWY
2000 TIFFANY K. PERSING
2000 BRADLEY J. PICKEL
2000 AMY L. SARFINE LITTLE
2000 MATTHEW T. SHAFER
2000 MATTHEW J. THOMAS
2000 BOBBIE L. TINLEY
2000 ELIZABETH F. TOTER
2000 JAMES C. WEIKEL
2000 KIMBERLY A. WEIKEL
2000 LAUREL L. WILLIS
2000 MATTHEW D. WORHACH
2000 TIFFANI M. ZALINSKI
2001 MATTHEW L. BARNES
2001 ANGEL D. BROWN
2001 ANNA M. CAVANAUGH
2001 KRISTINA M. CLEMENTS
2001 AMBER L. DOCK
2001 JESSICA L. DUNCHESKIE
2001 JAYSON L. ELLIOTT
2001 JUSTIN C. FAUST
2001 TRACY L. FOLTZ
2001 JEREMIAH J. GARANCOSKY
2001 EDWIN GIOVANNETTI
2001 JUSTYN F. JAMES
2001 AMANDA L. JEREMIAH ELLIOTT
2001 JOSEPH H. JUDY, III
2001 CHRISTINA R. LACROSSE
2001 MARILEE A. MARCHESKI
2001 ASHLEY E. NAHODIL
2001 JONATHAN R. NALEWAK
2001 HOA T-VIET NGUYEN
2001 DONALD J. OLOWSKI
2001 MICHAEL F. PENNELL
2001 KIMBERLY A. REED
2001 ROBERT A. SCANDLE
2001 MATTHEW D. SEJUIT
2001 JAMES N. SHEBELSKY
2001 AUBREY L. STOVER
2001 CHARLENE M. STRAUSSER
2001 BRIAN L. SWANK
2001 DANIEL J. VELAZQUEZ
2001 WENDY L. WEIMER SWINEHART
2001 CHARLES A. WYLAM
2001 JUSTIN L. YANCHESKI
2002 ADAM M. ALVORD
2002 AMANDA E. BRAMHALL
2002 DANIELLE L. BRITTON
2002 DONNA L. BRITTON
2002 JAMES J. BRITTON
2002 JARED M. CARPENTER
2002 KRISTEN E. COOK
2002 KELLY A. DEKLINSKI
2002 CHRISTOPHER M. DEPKA
2002 KATRINA A. DERCK MUNSON
2002 AUBREY K. DERK
2002 LINDSEY A. DOBECK
2002 SHANE M. EINSIG
2002 ERIC R. FEESE
2002 DANIEL L. FISHER
2002 SIOBHAN E. GLOVER
2002 AUDREY L. GREGORY
2002 RONNIE G. HERB
2002 RACHEL L. HINE
2002 TIFFANY J. HINE
2002 MORGAN A. JEREMIAH
2002 JUSTIN A. KOONS
2002 MICHAEL R. KRESKI
2002 KYLE M. LEBO
2002 JASON J. LIBBY
2002 MEGAN L. LONG
2002 TONYA M. MARCHESKI HENNINGER
2002 KY NAM NGUYEN
2002 TIMOTHY M. NYE
2002 JOHN W. OYSTER
2002 HEATHER M. PENNELL
2002 MICHAEL P. PETROVICH
2002 ALOYSIUS J. PETROVICH
2002 STEPHANIE L. REED
2002 JEREMY J. RITZ FEESE
2002 MARC F. ROMANELLI
2002 NICOLE A. SCHANKWEILER
2002 KRISTIE M. WALKER TABY
2002 KELLY J. WALLICK
2002 MICHELLE L. WOLFE
2002 RAYMOND ZALEWSKI
2002 MICHAEL P. ZEHNER
2003 TIFFANY L. BILLS
2003 ANDREW C. BREINING
2003 MELISSA L. CAREY
2003 MICHELLE F. CAVANAUGH
2003 ASHLEY M. CHARLES
2003 CHRISTOPHER L. DERCK
2003 VALERIE A. DIEHL
2003 ANDREA N. FISHER
2003 NATASHA GIOVANNETTI
2003 JOSHUA L. GRILL
2003 SAMANTHA K. HENZ
2003 ASHLEY E. HERTZOG
2003 MARK A. HINE
2003 AMANDA M. JEREMIAH DREHER
2003 DAVID J. KOKOLES
2003 RYAN J. LEBO
2003 ANTHONY J. MARK, JR.
2003 MICHELLE M. MARKOWSKI
2003 CHARLENE L. PERSING
2003 STEPHANIE M. REEDER KLINE
2003 STEPHANIE N. ROTHROCK
2003 ELIZABETH A. SAITER
2003 STEVEN M. SHARP
2003 BRIAN K. SHAWDA
2003 AMANDA M. SHELLHAMMER
2003 ROBERT J. SHINSKIE, II
2003 JONATHAN M. SIMPSON
2003 PHILLIP STARTZEL
2003 DANIELLE N. STONE BUTLER
2003 CHAD G. STUMHOFER
2003 CHRISTA A. STUMHOFER BUTLER
2003 KRISTOPHER K. TAYLOR
2003 AMANDA S. TROY SHINSKIE
2003 LYNN M. WALLISH
2003 NICHOLAS E. WEIKEL, JR.
2003 ANDREANA M. YOCUM
2003 ASHLEY N. ZWOLINSKI
2004 STESHA N. BARCAVAGE
2004 DESERAE J. BIELSKI
2004 STEVE K. BOYLE
2004 JESSICA A. BRIDY
2004 VANESSA E. BROSCIOUS
2004 ANDREW E. BROWN
2004 MICHAEL J. CAVANAUGH
2004 NICOLE A. CHAPLA
2004 MARION D. CHARLES
2004 BOBBIJO M. DERCK WISNOSKIE
2004 TODD D. FIDLER
2004 BRANDON W. FRAIM
2004 AMANDA M. GRIFFITHS
2004 WILLIAM R. GROOM
2004 JEREMY P. HILLS
2004 JUSTIN J. JAMES
2004 PAULA L. JEREMIAH
2004 CHRISTOPHER M. LOGAN
2004 JULIA A. LONG
2004 MARK E. LOWRY
2004 DANIEL O. LUDWIG, JR.
2004 JUSTIN D. MARTIN
2004 DANIELLE M. NAHODIL
2004 JULEE A. PERSHING
2004 CHRISTOPHER L. PIELACHA
2004 MARISSA L. RUDY
2004 JEREMY W. SCHAEFFER
2004 AMY L. SCHARTIGER
2004 COLLEEN M. SHAWDA
2004 JOEL A. SILBERMAN
2004 ERICA C. SMELTZER
2004 HEATHER A. SPARACO
2004 MATTHEW D. STEVENS
2004 ASHLEY M. WHEARY NOVAKOSKI
2004 ROBERT A. WYLAND
2004 LEONARD J. YABROSKI, II
2005 WADE W. ALLEMAN
2005 BRANDON M. BOBECK
2005 NATHANIEL L. BOYER
2005 MALLORY A. CARNUCCIO
2005 APRIL M. COLE
2005 CHRISTOHPER P. CORMICAN
2005 TOMMY R. CULL
2005 FREDERICK T. DALE
2005 STACEY L. DARGINSKI
2005 SHARA N. DERK
2005 ANDREW P. DERR
2005 REBECCA D. DIETRICH
2005 KEVIN R. ECK
2005 BRANDON M. FISHER
2005 ERIC GIOVANNETTI
2005 JUSTIN H. GLOSEK
2005 CHRISTINA K. HOOD
2005 ASHLEY E. HUBLER
2005 CALEB P. HUESTON
2005 JAMES P. JACOBY
2005 DAVID C. JONES, JR.
2005 SEAN P. KEEGAN
2005 MATTHEW C. LENIG
2005 MARIA R. MORALES
2005 SASHELL N. POTTORFF
2005 ASHLEY L. ROTHROCK
2005 HOLLY M. ROUGHTON
2005 ERIC A. RUZICKA
2005 JUSTIN L. SAVIDGE
2005 ASHLEE C. SMITH
2005 NICOLE M. SMITH
2005 AARON M. SOBOTOR
2005 KIMBERLY M. SODER
2005 MARK B. STONE
2005 ADAM J. STRAUB
2005 JOHN J. STRAUSSER
2005 JENNA L. STUMP
2005 JILLIAN R. THEW
2005 JILLIAN M. THOMAS
2005 LISA J. VELAZQUEZ
2005 DANIEL A. YABROSKI
2005 ZACHARY K. YUCHA
2006 NAWAL F. ABDULWAHAB
2006 ANGELA L. BELL
2006 AMANDA L. CONRAD
2006 NATASHA N. CONRAD
2006 JEFFREY D. CULL
2006 TAYLENE M. DIETRICH
2006 AMBER J. DOYLE
2006 SHANA A. EVANS
2006 ANTHONY FOBIA
2006 NICHOLAS R. GAWNE
2006 WYATT J. HEPLER
2006 ZACHARY R. HOUSER
2006 NATHANIEL A. JENKINS
2006 CHELSEY J. JEREMIAH
2006 TIFFANY L. KALEJTA
2006 TIA E. KODACK RINGES
2006 JOHN R. S. KOZOCK
2006 JESSICA A. MATHEW
2006 MEGHANN G. MATHEW
2006 MICHAEL F. MCTAVICH
2006 COROL A. MOORE
2006 RICHARD A. NAHODIL, JR.
2006 AMANDA E. NEIDIG
2006 AMANDA S. NOLL
2006 TODD A. NOVICENSKIE
2006 ALEXA J. SANDRI
2006 MARTIN L. SARFINE, JR.
2006 DEVIN M. SCICCHITANO
2006 VICTOR L. STUMP
2006 TYLER J. TEHANSKY
2006 ALICIA M. TREGO
2006 AMBER L. TROY
2006 ESTHER M. ULRICH
2006 SAMANTHA C. YEAGER
2007 DANIELLE L. AIKEY
2007 SAMANTHA K. CASTETTER
2007 WHITNEY A. CATIZONE
2007 JARRED T. DABULIS
2007 ROBERT T. DEPPEN
2007 SARAH L. DIETTERICK
2007 MARTHA A. DOONE
2007 EDWARD J. DYE, III
2007 TYLER J. GRIFFITHS
2007 CURTIS J. GROOM
2007 KRYSTAL L. HOFFA
2007 ZACHARY A. HUESTON
2007 FREDERICK T. JAEGER
2007 NICOLE M. LaPIERRE
2007 JOSEPH A. MARTINELLI
2007 LUCINDA MORALES
2007 KAYLA M. ROYER
2007 JOSHUA A. RYAN
2007 ALEXANDER M. SANDERS
2007 JAMIE L. SHINSKIE
2007 KEVIN M. SMALL
2007 BRIANNA D. STROHECKER
2007 AUTUMN M. TROY
2007 ROBERT L. WATTS, JR.
2007 NICOLE L. WILLIAMS
2007 JOSHUA D. YEAGER
2007 PHILIP A. YOST
2008 STEVEN A. ALLEMAN
2008 CASANDRA L. BROSCIOUS
2008 NICOLE R. BURANICH
2008 JESSIE L. CARDER
2008 COREY J. FEESE
2008 PHILLIP A. HOWARD
2008 ANTHONY M. IOVANNA
2008 DANIELLE L. KERSTETTER
2008 MICHAEL A. KNOWLES
2008 JONATHAN W. LEPORE
2008 MICHAEL C. LEPORE
2008 DEBORAH M. LOGIC
2008 ZACHERY A. MAURER
2008 TIFFANY A. MILLER
2008 JAMES MOWERY
2008 TYRIK J. MURPHY
2008 STEVEN D. PICKERING
2008 SAMANTHA J. PISTONE
2008 SHAWN L. REARICK, JR.
2008 KEHLA C. SCHAEFFER
2008 JENNA L. SCHICKLEY
2008 MICHAEL J. SCICCHITANO
2008 JOTANNA R. TRAVER
2008 ANTHONY D. ULSH
2008 BRIAN M. VILLARI
2008 JESSICA M. WITKOWSKI
2008 DANIELLE M. YONCUSKI
2008 JESSICA YOST
2008 KOREY A. YOST
2009 CRYSTAL M. BARKOW
2009 LUKE D. BASHUS
2009 SARAH L. BENSINGER
2009 KIMBERLY L. BLUM
2009 CRYSTAL M. BRITTON
2009 MAX J. CARSTO
2009 JOSEPH T. DARCY
2009 RENEE L. DMITROFF
2009 DRISAUNA M. FALK
2009 MITCHELL A. FEIDT
2009 STERLING A. FELDGES
2009 AARON Z. HAMILTON
2009 KAYLA P. HERB
2009 STEPHANIE N. JEREMIAH
2009 JEFFREY M. LOATMAN
2009 COURTNEY K. MABUS
2009 PAIGE L. MAGIERA
2009 BRITTANY J. MCGUINN
2009 RYAN C. MILLER
2009 JUSTN A. NAHODIL
2009 MICHAEL F. NAIRNS
2009 DESSIRA A. NOLL
2009 LINDZEY M. PHILLIPS DRESSLER
2009 JORDAN L. POPLASKIE
2009 SUSAN E. REINER
2009 FOSTER U. RENN, III
2009 KAITLIN A. RUDY
2009 ERIC J. RUPERT
2009 BREANA S. SNYDER
2009 KATIE T. THOMPSON
2009 KASIE L. TIGNER
2009 SAMANTHA M. VANHENTENRYCK
2009 ALEX WIECZORECK
2009 JARED J. WINDER
2009 IRENE C. WOLFE
2009 KERI M. ZIMMERMAN
2010 KYLA A. BARKOW
2010 STORMIE L. BIRSTER
2010 NICOLE P. CERVELLERO
2010 BRANDON K. CLAYTON
2010 AMANDA C. DYE
2010 SABRINA F. GREAGER
2010 CASSANDRA L. GROW
2010 REBECCA A. HANCOCK
2010 SAMUEL J. JEREMIAH
2010 TABITHA J. LEIBY
2010 BRANDON R. LOPEZ
2010 STEPHANIE M. NAHODIL
2010 JAMES L. NEIDLINGER, JR.
2010 JEFFREY M. NOLTER
2010 FELICIA A. PASTUSZEK
2010 JANA L. REESER
2010 MICHAEL B. STEPP
2010 GRACE A. TINLEY
2010 OLIVIA J. WILSON
2010 EMILY E. WITT
2011 JENNIFER M. BROSCIOUS
2011 CASSIDY COVELESKI
2011 COURTNEY P. DILLIPLANE
2011 MEGAN N. HENSEL
2011 DANIEL J. HOLLICK
2011 DAMIEN T. KANE
2011 DREW P. KELLY
2011 KASSANDRA D. MEDINA
2011 RANDY R. MOORE
2011 STACY M. RUDY
2011 ROMAN J. SCICCHITANO
2011 CHRISTINA M. SIMPSON
2011 CODY J. STACH
2011 COLIN A. WASILEWSKI
2011 AARON T. ZIMMERMAN
2012 RENEA R. BROSCIOUS
2012 JESSICA M. BROWN
2012 ALEX W. CABRERA
2012 BRETT J. CASE
2012 JORDAN P. DETALENTE
2012 BRIANNA K. DRESSLER
2012 STEPHANIE L. GREENWALT
2012 ALINA M. HENSEL
2012 MATTHEW V. HOLMES
2012 JORDEN A. KAUCHER
2012 JEFFREY W. KLINGER, JR.
2012 JEFFREY A. KUKOSKIE
2012 KADYE M. MINER
2012 HERNAN F.M. MORENO
2012 KIME L. NEWBORN
2012 KORREN E. RAKES
2012 ANDREW H. REICH, III
2012 JAMES A. SHAFFER
2012 RUSSELL SNYDER
2012 MICHAEL T. STROZYK
2012 BRENNA J. WISNIEWSKI
2012 TYLOR A. ZAK
2013 AUSTIN G. BAKER
2013 COBY K. BILLHIME
2013 ROSA A. BROWN
2013 JOHN R.T. CASTILLO
2013 KIESHA L. FOULDS
2013 IAN M. HANCOCK
2013 ASHLEY R. MULKINS
2013 DOMINICK M. RUDY
2013 KATLIN E. TRIFILETTI
2013 KYLIE L. TROUTMAN
2013 ELIZABETH R.E. WITKOWSKI
2014 BATOOL F. ALVI
2014 KELSEY J. BRYANT
2014 SELAH J.C. LUCAS
2014 ABRIELLE N. SNYDER
2014 MICHAEL L. SOM
2014 ELIZABETH B. VITTORIO
2015 KENDALL L. FORNEY
2015 LEVI D. LONG
2015 JOSEPH W.B. PEELER
2015 KIERSTEN M. STASKO
2015 JARRET A. WILLIS
2016 ZAVIER A. ORDONEZ
CLOSE